Difference between revisions of "Unix groups"
From HPC users
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with " The list below specifies the available Unix-Groups to which a HPC User might be associated to: === FkV === {| border="1" class="wikitable" |+ IBU ! Unix-Group ! AG-Leiter(i...") |
(→FkV) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| aghydrogeo | | aghydrogeo | ||
| Massmann | | Massmann | ||
|- | |||
| agplantbiodiv | |||
| Albach | |||
|- | |- | ||
| agsystematics | | agsystematics | ||
Line 98: | Line 101: | ||
| agmediphys | | agmediphys | ||
| Kollmeier | | Kollmeier | ||
|- | |||
| agnanoopt | |||
| Lienau | |||
|- | |- | ||
| agsigproc | | agsigproc |
Revision as of 12:13, 20 August 2013
The list below specifies the available Unix-Groups to which a HPC User might be associated to:
FkV
Unix-Group | AG-Leiter(in) |
---|---|
aganimalbiodiv | Gerlach |
agcompneuro | Kretzberg |
aghydrogeo | Massmann |
agplantbiodiv | Albach |
agsystematics | Bininda-Emonds |
agzoophys | Klump |
(NOTE: Klump und Kretzberg mittlerweile zu FkVI gewechselt)
Unix-Group | AG-Leiter(in) |
---|---|
agcoastal | Stanev |
agcomplexsys | Feudel |
agmodelling | Blasius |
agphysocean | Wolff |
Unix-Group | AG-Leiter(in) |
---|---|
agcompchem | Koch |
agcoordchem | Beckhaus |
agmolchem | Müller |
agtheochem | Klüner |
Unix-Group | AG-Leiter(in) |
---|---|
agappanalysis | Uecker |
agnumerics | Schuster |
agstatistics | Kneib |
(NOTE: Schuster und Kneib mittlerweile nicht mehr in OL)
Unix-Group | AG-Leiter(in) |
---|---|
agacoustics | van de Par |
agcompphys | Hartmann |
agcondmat | Holthaus |
agfieldtheo | Kunz |
agmediphys | Kollmeier |
agnanoopt | Lienau |
agsigproc | Doclo |
agstatphys | Engel |
(NOTE: Kollmeier, Doclo, van de Par mittlerweile in FkVI gewechselt)
Unix-Group | AG-Leiter(in) |
---|---|
agancp | Rieger |
agbiopsych | Thiel |
agcogpsych | Colonius |
aggeneralpsych | Herrmann |
agneuropsych | Debener |
(NOTE: Mittlerweile geschlossen zu FkVI gewechselt)
Unix-Group | AG-Leiter(in) |
---|---|
fw | Peinke |
Unix-Group | AG-Leiter(in) |
---|---|
iwes | Peinke/Stoevesandt |
FkII, Department für Informatik
Unix-Group | AG-Leiter(in) |
---|---|
agbuseng | Hahn/Sauer |
agcompint | Kramer |
agdistsys | Theel |
agenvinf | Sonnenschein |
agmediainf | Boll |
agsofteng | Winter |
agvlba | Marx Gómez |
agses | Damm |
Unix-Group | AG-Leiter(in) |
---|---|
agamecon | Bitter |